Difference between revisions of "Monk"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| [[File:sk_mo_summonspiritsphere.png]] || Summon Spirit Spheres || Summons spirit spheres that will stay circling the monk. || Buff | | [[File:sk_mo_summonspiritsphere.png]] || Summon Spirit Spheres || Summons spirit spheres that will stay circling the monk. || Buff | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:sk_mo_trhowspiritsphere.png]] || Throw Spirit Sphere || Fires a summoned spirit spheres towards a single enemy target. The number of hits depends on the skill level. || Offensive |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:sk_mo_occultimpact.png]] || Occult Impact || Attacks a single enemy with a massive psychic impact that will decrease the target's DEF. || Offensive | | [[File:sk_mo_occultimpact.png]] || Occult Impact || Attacks a single enemy with a massive psychic impact that will decrease the target's DEF. || Offensive | ||