Difference between revisions of "Stalker"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Icon !! Skill !! Description !! Type | ! Icon !! Skill !! Description !! Type | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:sk_st_killerinstinct.png]] || Killer Instinct || The caster enters a focused status, granting a boost in CRIT and ATK for one minute. Requires a dagger or sword class weapon. || Buff |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:sk_st_fatalmenace.png]] || Fatal Menace || The caster suddently spins around a single target dealing 2 quick hits to it. This skill can cause critical strikes. Requires a dagger or sword class weapon. || Offensive | | [[File:sk_st_fatalmenace.png]] || Fatal Menace || The caster suddently spins around a single target dealing 2 quick hits to it. This skill can cause critical strikes. Requires a dagger or sword class weapon. || Offensive | ||
Revision as of 22:24, 17 January 2026
| Icon | Skill | Description | Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| File:Sk st killerinstinct.png | Killer Instinct | The caster enters a focused status, granting a boost in CRIT and ATK for one minute. Requires a dagger or sword class weapon. | Buff |
| Fatal Menace | The caster suddently spins around a single target dealing 2 quick hits to it. This skill can cause critical strikes. Requires a dagger or sword class weapon. | Offensive | |
| Stalk | Hides yourself behind an enemy and make it receive all the damage the caster would receive in this state. | Debuff | |
| Full Strip | Unequips weapon, shield, helm and armor from target player and does not allow them to equip for a duration of time. In monsters, this skill will decrease their ATK and DEF by 40% for the same duration. | DeBuff | |
| Hallucination Walk | The caster enters a special status in which images of themselves will be shown following them. Ambush damage will be increased, as well as ambush duration. | Buff | |
| Many Must Fall | Toggelable state that will auto cast Cloacking. Great boost to movement speed and flee if the user is in this state, cloaking and ambush. | Active | |
| Reproduce | Enables the copying of the last 1st, 2nd or transcendent job skill that was targeted to the caster by an enemy. | Active | |
| Cheat Skill | Allows the caster to select one of their copied skills through Plagiarsim and Reproduce, and add a chance to automatically cast them when doing regular attacks. | Buff | |
| Unlimit | Tap into the power of the God of Archery to explosively boost the power of ranged physical attacks for 30 seconds. | Buff | |
| Sharp Shooting | Shoots an arrow with incredible might directly towards a targeted enemy,greately dealing damage to any enemies in its path and in a small area around it. The damage is further increased based on the user's DEX. Requires a bow class weapon. | Offensive |