Difference between revisions of "Blacksmith"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| [[File:sk_bs_repairweapon.png]] || Repair Equipment || Allows the user to repair equipment of the targeted player. Repair requirements depend on the type of item repaired. || Active | | [[File:sk_bs_repairweapon.png]] || Repair Equipment || Allows the user to repair equipment of the targeted player. Repair requirements depend on the type of item repaired. || Active | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:bs_axe.png]] || Forging || Allows the user to smelt forging materials and forge pieces of equipment. || Active |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:sk_bs_axequicken.png]] || Axe Quicken || Temporarily increases ASPD and ATK with axe class weapons. The effect will stop if the weapon is unequipped. Requires an axe class weapon. || Buff | | [[File:sk_bs_axequicken.png]] || Axe Quicken || Temporarily increases ASPD and ATK with axe class weapons. The effect will stop if the weapon is unequipped. Requires an axe class weapon. || Buff | ||