Difference between revisions of "Stalker"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Icon !! Skill !! Description !! Type | ! Icon !! Skill !! Description !! Type | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:sk_st_killerinstiinct.png]] || Killer Instinct || The caster enters a focused status, granting a boost in CRIT and ATK for one minute. Requires a dagger or sword class weapon. || Buff |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:sk_st_fatalmenace.png]] || Fatal Menace || The caster suddently spins around a single target dealing 2 quick hits to it. This skill can cause critical strikes. Requires a dagger or sword class weapon. || Offensive | | [[File:sk_st_fatalmenace.png]] || Fatal Menace || The caster suddently spins around a single target dealing 2 quick hits to it. This skill can cause critical strikes. Requires a dagger or sword class weapon. || Offensive | ||