Difference between revisions of "Stalker"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! Icon !! Skill !! Description !! Type |- | File:SK_ST_KILLERINSTIINCT.png || Killer Instinct || The caster enters a focused status, granting a boo...") |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Icon !! Skill !! Description !! Type | ! Icon !! Skill !! Description !! Type | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:sk_st_killerinstiinct.png]] || Killer Instinct || The caster enters a focused status, granting a boost in CRIT and ATK for one minute. Requires a dagger or sword class weapon. || Buff |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:sk_st_fatalmenace.png]] || Fatal Menace || The caster suddently spins around a single target dealing 2 quick hits to it. This skill can cause critical strikes. Requires a dagger or sword class weapon. || Offensive | | [[File:sk_st_fatalmenace.png]] || Fatal Menace || The caster suddently spins around a single target dealing 2 quick hits to it. This skill can cause critical strikes. Requires a dagger or sword class weapon. || Offensive | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| [[File:sk_st_stalk.png]] || Stalk || Hides yourself behind an enemy and make it receive all the damage the caster would receive in this state. || Debuff | | [[File:sk_st_stalk.png]] || Stalk || Hides yourself behind an enemy and make it receive all the damage the caster would receive in this state. || Debuff | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | File:sk_st_fullstrip.png]] || Full Strip || Unequips weapon, shield, helm and armor from target player and does not allow them to equip for a duration of time. In monsters, this skill will decrease their ATK and DEF by 40% for the same duration. || DeBuff | + | | [[File:sk_st_fullstrip.png]] || Full Strip || Unequips weapon, shield, helm and armor from target player and does not allow them to equip for a duration of time. In monsters, this skill will decrease their ATK and DEF by 40% for the same duration. || DeBuff |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:sk_ex_hallucinationwalk.png]] || Hallucination Walk || The caster enters a special status in which images of themselves will be shown following them. Ambush damage will be increased, as well as ambush duration. || Buff | | [[File:sk_ex_hallucinationwalk.png]] || Hallucination Walk || The caster enters a special status in which images of themselves will be shown following them. Ambush damage will be increased, as well as ambush duration. || Buff | ||