Difference between revisions of "Executioner"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! Icon !! Skill !! Description !! Type |- | File:sk_ex_darkclaw.png || Dark Claw || Attacks a single enemy giving it a painful wound for 10 seconds...") |
|||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| [[File:sk_ex_poisonbuster.png]] || Poison Buster || Manipulates the effects of poison in an enemy to cause an explosion and deal poison element physical damage in a massive amout. || Offensive | | [[File:sk_ex_poisonbuster.png]] || Poison Buster || Manipulates the effects of poison in an enemy to cause an explosion and deal poison element physical damage in a massive amout. || Offensive | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:sk_ex_enchantdeadlypoison.png]] || Enchant Deadly Poison || Temporally coats the current equipped weapon with deadly poison to enhance it's damage with poison skills for a duration of 30 seconds. This also grants a chance of inflicting the deadly poison status effect on target enemies with each attack. || Buff |
|} | |} | ||