Difference between revisions of "Ranger"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! Icon !! Skill !! Description !! Type |- | File:sk_ra_spiritanimal.png || Spirit Animal || Summon the power of your spirit animal to grant you a b...") |
|||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| [[File:sk_ra_spiritanimal.png]] || Spirit Animal || Summon the power of your spirit animal to grant you a bonus in INT and MATK. || Buff | | [[File:sk_ra_spiritanimal.png]] || Spirit Animal || Summon the power of your spirit animal to grant you a bonus in INT and MATK. || Buff | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:sk_ra_ullreagletotem.png]] || Voodoo Totem || Summons a totem that will deal neutral magic damage and curse enemies. || Active |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:sk_ra_crunch.png]] || Crunch || Command the warg to go and powerfully bite an enemy. The target's AGI and movement speed is reduced for a short period. Requires a warg. || Offensive | | [[File:sk_ra_crunch.png]] || Crunch || Command the warg to go and powerfully bite an enemy. The target's AGI and movement speed is reduced for a short period. Requires a warg. || Offensive | ||