Difference between revisions of "Sorcerer"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! Icon !! Skill !! Description !! Type |- | File:sk_so_comet.png || Cataclysm || Big area of effect that will summon 4 natural disasters on all ene...") |
|||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| [[File:sk_so_mysticalamplification.png]] || Mystical Amplification || Concentrates all magic power in the next 30 seconds, granting a huge percentage based boost to it's MATK. || Buff | | [[File:sk_so_mysticalamplification.png]] || Mystical Amplification || Concentrates all magic power in the next 30 seconds, granting a huge percentage based boost to it's MATK. || Buff | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:sk_so_summonelementalspheres.png]] || Summon Elemental Spheres || Summons an elemental sphere that will grant a 5% damage increase with magic attacks of the same element for 50 seconds. Up to 4 spheres can be summoned at the same time. || Active |
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:sk_so_tetravortex.png]] || Tetra Vortex || Elemental attack based on the 4 summoned elemental spheres that will deal magical damage to target. || Offensive | | [[File:sk_so_tetravortex.png]] || Tetra Vortex || Elemental attack based on the 4 summoned elemental spheres that will deal magical damage to target. || Offensive | ||